Spielplan

Spielplan

Spieltag Datum Zeit Heim Gast
Ergebnis
Fotos
Testspiel 23.07.2017 15:00 SV Ruhlsdorf
-
SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
2:2
Testspiel 06.08.2017 13:00 Potsdamer Kickers 94 II
-
SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
4:1
Pok. 1. R. 13.08.2017 12:30 SV Ruhlsdorf
-
SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
3:2
2. 27.08.2017 15:00 SG Michendorf III
-
SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
0:3
1. (NH) 03.09.2017 10:00 Potsdamer FC 1973
-
SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
2:4
Testspiel 07.09.2017 13:00 Juventas Crew Alpha (A-Jugend)
-
SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
0:5
3. 10.09.2017 15:00 Caputher SV
-
SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
4:0
4. 16.09.2017 15:00 SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
-
SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz II
2:2
5. 24.09.2017 12:30 FC Borussia Belzig II
-
SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
2:2
6. 01.10.2017 15:00 Juventas Crew Alpha II
-
SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
1:1
7. 15.10.2017 14:00 SV Union Linthe
-
SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
0:2
8. 22.10.2017 10:00 SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
-
ESV Lok Seddin II
4:3
9. 29.10.2017 11:30 SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
-
Blau-Weiß Rädel
1:4
10. 05.11.2017 14:00 SG Schenkenhorst
-
SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
5:2
14. 12.11.2017 11:00 SG Saarmund II
-
SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
5:1
11. 19.11.2017 13:00 SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
-
TSV Wiesenburg
Abg.
12. 26.11.2017 13:00 Babelsberg 03 Welcome United 3
-
SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
3:0
13. 03.12.2017 13:00 SV Eiche Ragösen
-
SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
4:1

15. (NH) 18.02.2018 11:00 SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
-
SV Traktor Schlalach
-:-
16. 25.02.2018 15:00 SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
-
Potsdamer FC 1973
-:-
17. 03.03.2018 15:30 SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
-
SG Michendorf III
-:-
18. 11.03.2018 15:00 SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
-
Caputher SV
-:-
19. 18.03.2018 12:30 SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz II
-
SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
-:-
20. 25.03.2018 15:00 SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
-
FC Borussia Belzig II
-:-
21. 08.04.2018 11:30 SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
-
Juventas Crew Alpha II
-:-
22. 15.04.2018 15:00 SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
-
SV Union Linthe
-:-
23. 22.04.2018 15:00 ESV Lok Seddin II
-
SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
-:-
24. 29.04.2018 15:00 Blau-Weiß Rädel
-
SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
-:-
25. 06.05.2018 15:00 SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
-
SG Schenkenhorst
-:-
26. 13.05.2018 15:00 TSV Wiesenburg
-
SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
-:-
27. 27.05.2018 15:00 SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
-
Babelsberg 03 Welcome United 3
-:-
28. 03.06.2018 15:00 SV Eiche Ragösen
-
SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
-:-
29. 10.06.2018 15:00 SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
-
SG Saarmund II
-:-
30. 16.06.2018 13:00 SV Traktor Schlalach
-
SpG. Turbine 55/Eintracht 90 II
-:-